JLA Hoops Fall 2026

Wed/Thu schedule with 2 Sunday Specials. 14 teams, 10 games each.

5

Standings

#TeamWLWin %Diff
1Red Chips401.000+111
2The Program401.000+105
3Beth Am Ballers301.000+30
4Lakeshow310.750+44
5Sentimental Value210.667+12
6Swish Kabob210.667+6
7Lackadaisical Hoopers220.500+9
8Ball Me Blazers220.500+7
9Zone 6120.333-4
10Boiler Ball120.333-8
11Baseline Bagels030.000-35
12Mouse Utopia Experiment030.000-39
13Hoop-There It Is!030.000-75
14Dunkin' Donuts040.000-163

Top Performers

More Games